Bezirksliga Jugend Ndb./Opf.

 

1. Kampftag 05.09.2020

WKG Willmering/Cham - ATSV Kelheim

 

2. Kampftag 12.09.2020

ATSV Kelheim - RC Bergsteig Amberg

 

3. Kampftag 19.09.2020

ATSV Kelheim - SV Untergriesbach

 

4. Kampftag 26.09.2020

Kampffrei

 

5. Kampftag 03.10.2020

1. AC Regensburg - ATSV Kelheim

 

6. Kampftag 10.10.2020

SV Mietraching - ATSV Kelheim II

 

7. Kampftag 17.10.2020

Kampffrei

 

8. Kampftag 24.10.2020

ATSV Kelheim - WKG Willmering/Cham

 

9. Kampftag 31.10.2020

RC Bergsteig Amberg - ATSV Kelheim II

 

10. Kampftag 07.11.2020

SV Untergriesbach - ATSV Kelheim

 

11. Kampftag 14.11.2020

Kampffrei

 

12. Kampftag 21.11.2020

ATSV Kelheim - 1. AC Regensburg

 

13. Kampftag 28.11.2020

ATSV Kelheim - SV Mietraching

 

14. Kampftag 05.12.2020

Kampffrei


Gruppenoberliaga Nord

 

1. Kampftag 05.09.2020

WKG Bindlach/Bayreuth - ATSV Kelheim

 

2. Kampftag 12.09.2020

ATSV Kelheim II - RC Bergsteig Amberg

 

3. Kampftag 19.09.2020

KSV Bamberg - ATSV Kelheim II

 

4. Kampftag 26.09.2020

Kampffrei

 

5. Kampftag 03.10.2020

KG Südthüringen II - ATSV Kelheim II

 

6. Kampftag 10.10.2020

TSV Zirndorf - ATSV Kelheim II

 

7. Kampftag 17.10.2020

ATSV Kelheim II - WKG Erlangen/Röthenbach II

 

8. Kampftag 24.10.2020

ATSV Kelheim II - WKG Bindlach/Bayreuth

 

9. Kampftag 31.10.2020

RC Bergsteig Amberg - ATSV Kelheim II

 

10. Kampftag 07.11.2020

ATSV Kelheim II - KSV Bamberg

 

11. Kampftag 14.11.2020

Kampffrei

 

12. Kampftag 21.11.2020

ATSV Kelheim II - KG Südthüringen II

 

13. Kampftag 28.11.2020

ATSV Kelheim II - TSV Zirndorf

 

14. Kampftag 05.12.2020

WKG  Erlangen/Röthenbach II - ATSV Kelheim II


Oberliaga

 

1. Kampftag 05.09.2020

SV Siegfried Halbergmoos - ATSV Kelheim

 

2. Kampftag 12.09.2020

ATSV Kelheim - TSV Westendorf

 

3. Kampftag 19.09.2020

SV Johannis Nünrberg II - ATSV Kelheim

 

4. Kampftag 26.09.2020

ATSV Kelheim - TSV Burgebrach

 

5. Kampftag 03.10.2020

SC Anger - ATSV Kelheim

 

6. Kampftag 10.10.2020

SV Mietraching - ATSV Kelheim

 

7. Kampftag 17.10.2020

ATSV Kelheim - TSV Geislhöring

 

8. Kampftag 24.10.2020

ATSV Kelheim - SV Siegfried Halbergmoos

 

9. Kampftag 31.10.2020

TSV Westendorf - ATSV Kelheim

 

10. Kampftag 07.11.2020

ATSV Kelheim - SV Johannis Nürnberg II

 

11. Kampftag 14.11.2020

TSV Burgebrach - ATSV Kelheim

 

12. Kampftag 21.11.2020

ATSV Kelheim - SC Anger

 

13. Kampftag 28.11.2020

ATSV Kelheim - SV Mietraching

 

14. Kampftag 05.12.2020

TSV Geislhöring - ATSV Kelheim